火马电竞

火马电竞

  •  Ren Jun

    Ren Jun

    Chief architect

  •  Wang Zhi

    Wang Zhi

    Technical director of creative center

  •  Song Ji Hong

    Song Ji Hong

    Chief architect of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Xiang Dong Liu

    Xiang Dong Liu

    Chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation structural specialty

  •  Liu Wei

    Liu Wei

    Chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation water supply and drainage

  •  Liu Bing

    Liu Bing

    Chief engineer of HVAC, Tianjin Corporation

  •  Xiao Chi

    Xiao Chi

    Chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation electrical professional

  •  Bi Feng bear

    Bi Feng bear

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Zhou Quan

    Zhou Quan

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Dong Ji Hua

    Dong Ji Hua

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Yang Ying

    Yang Ying

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation

  •  He Ying

    He Ying

    Deputy chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Wang Zhi Yong

    Wang Zhi Yong

    Deputy chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Wei Ran

    Wei Ran

    Deputy chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation

  •  Yang Hui

    Yang Hui

    Deputy chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation electrical professional

  •  Han Shuai

    Han Shuai

    Deputy chief engineer of Tianjin Corporation electrical professional

  •  Wei Wei

    Wei Wei

    R & D director of Tianjin Corporation product R & D department

  •  Shang Hai

    Shang Hai

    Research and development of Tianjin Corporation product development department

  •  Dan Hui Wang

    Dan Hui Wang

    Research and development of Tianjin Corporation product development department

  •  Li Xiaofeng

    Li Xiaofeng

    Li Xiaofeng studio director of Tianjin Corporation creative center

  •  a kind of shrub

    a kind of shrub

    Tianjin Corporation program creative center stone rock studio host

  •  Qin Liang

    Qin Liang

    Tianjin Corporation program creative center Qin Liang studio host

  •  Wang Bo Cheng

    Wang Bo Cheng

    Director of Tianjin Corporation creative center Wang Bo Cheng studio

  •  Ma Shu Jian

    Ma Shu Jian

    Tianjin Corporation program creative center, Ma Shu Jian studio director

  •  Li Sheng Quan

    Li Sheng Quan

    Li Zengquan studio director of Tianjin Corporation creative center

  •  Zhang Yang

    Zhang Yang

    Director of Tianjin Corporation creative center, Zhang Yang studio

  •  Zheng Tao

    Zheng Tao

    Zheng Tao studio director of Tianjin Corporation creative center

  •  Peng x

    Peng x

    Deputy chief engineer of structural design, First Engineering Department of Tianjin Corporation engineering design department

  •  Li Ran

    Li Ran

    Tianjin Corporation engineering design second deputy chief engineer of equipment department

  •  Yu Xue Zeng

    Yu Xue Zeng

    Tianjin Corporation engineering design second deputy chief engineer of structure Department

  •  Zhang Bo Yan

    Zhang Bo Yan

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation third

  •  Yang Xiao Zhen

    Yang Xiao Zhen

    Deputy chief architect of Tianjin Corporation third

  •  Su Cheng Jiang

    Su Cheng Jiang

    Tianjin Corporation engineering design third deputy chief engineer of structure Department

  •  Zhang Rong Zhen

    Zhang Rong Zhen

    Chief engineer of Zhengzhou construction company

  •  Zhang Quan an

    Zhang Quan an

    Chief engineer of Zhengzhou company

  •  Song Ji Qin

    Song Ji Qin

    Deputy general manager of Zhengzhou company, deputy general manager of production center.

  •  Chun Yu Zhou

    Chun Yu Zhou

    Deputy chief engineer and chief engineer office of Zhengzhou construction company

  •  Li Hong

    Li Hong

    Deputy chief engineer of water supply and drainage, Zhengzhou company

  •  Yin Lei

    Yin Lei

    General manager of Shandong engineering design center

  •  Ji Hui Dong

    Ji Hui Dong

    Deputy chief engineer of engineering design of Shandong company